nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Madhanandapuram Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In 3647, Extension, Vnd Avenue, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India

Independent House, KURINJI STREET,V.N.D AVENUE,MADHABANDHAPURAM,Near ponvidhyashram kolapakkam school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 3647, Extension, Vnd Avenue, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mithusha Dharshan Flats For Sale In 3396, Vnd Avenue, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India

Mithusha Dharshan Flats  Mugalivakkam Main Rd Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Subasree Nagar Extension, Madhanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,855 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mithusha Dharshan Flats For Sale  In 3396, Vnd Avenue, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sankara Appartment For Sale In Maxworth Nagar Phase Ii, Kolapakkam

Sree Sankara Appartment  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sankara Appartment For Sale  In Maxworth Nagar Phase Ii, Kolapakkam1/4

1 BHK Flat In - For Sale In Anusha Garden Madha Nagar

11th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Royal Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kailasanadar koil street ,Kailasanadar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Ramyam For Sale In Porur

Mahalakshmi Ramyam  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.72 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹46,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat In Rani Towers For Sale In Kolapakkam

Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mrk nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mrk nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mrk nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mrk nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mrk nagar?

Properties available in Mrk nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mrk nagar?

To determine property prices in Mrk nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.