nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Anna Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar

Standalone Building, near Bhavyam veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Garden View Apartments For Sale In Saligramam

Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
₹79,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Garden View Apartments For Sale  In Saligramam1/4

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Annanagar East

6th Ave, Anna Nagar, near K4 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar

Standalone Building, near Bhavyam veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashirvad Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

6th Ave, Near K4 Anna Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
0.3 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar

jawahar Colony  12th main road,Near Natesan Institute of Co-Operative Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jawahar Colony For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Anna Nagar

Independent House, sathya nagar near Gandhi Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Joy Enclave For Sale In Surappattu

JOY ENCLAVE  NEAR RED HILLS Near Velammal School of Excellance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Enclave For Sale In Annanagar East

The Royal Enclave  P Block, near Bhavyam veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

1 RK House For Sale In Annanagar East

Independent House, Annai Sathya Nagar near Gandhi Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar

Independent House, Kathiravan Colony, near Akshayam sweet& bakkery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar East

Independent House, 'O' Block, 5th street, near K4 police station, Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, New Avadi Rd, Chakravarthy Nagar, Near REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Independent House, New Avadi Rd, near REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICE NORTH WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Guru Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Sree Guru Enclave  10th street, H Block, near to Revathi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P block without brokerage?

Yes! In P block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P block?

Properties available in P block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P block?

To determine property prices in P block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.