nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Pattanagere Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, Shivanna layout Kenchena Halli Rd near R. R. Biriyani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/52
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Naga

Standalone Building, Jayanna Layout, near Shri Aadhishakthi Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹4,355 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,776 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Naga
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

4 BHK House For Sale In Rr Nagar

Independent House, Near Divyashree Apartment, Pattanagere Main Rd, Jayanna Layout, Pattanagere Main Rd, Jayanna Layout, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

2 BHK Flat In Siddhanta Pride For Sale In Rajarajeswari Nagar

Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shree For Sale In Rr Nagar

shiv shree   Pattanagere near Lalith Castle International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rr Nagar

Independent House, BEML Layout 3rd Stage near Deccan Arcade - 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rr Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Durga For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sri Sai Durga  Sri Sai Durga, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Durga For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Apartment For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Sai Durga Apartment  Sri Sai Durga, 27 28 Padmavati Meenakshi 560098, 1st Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rangesh Residency For Sale In Rr Nagar

Rangesh Residancy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Durga For Sale In Rr Nagar

Kenchenhalli near Meenakshi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Arcade For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sri Hari Arcade  Sri Hari Arcade, 217, Nagendra Block, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Siri Ideal Residency

Standalone Building, 1st A Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Nanjundeshwara Residency Rr5 For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

13th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In 22414, Iii Stage 3 Block, Beml Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Independent House, Jawaharlal Nehru Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anaga Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Anaga Apartment   Gokhale Rd, BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Anaga Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Anaga apartment  Gokhale Road BEML Layout 3rd Stage Near New Horizon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,956 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Apartment  17th Main Rd, Remco Bhel Layout, Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaithrashree Classic For Sale In Chaithra Shree Classic

ChaithraShree Classic  ChaithraShree Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

standalone building, Ideal Homes Twp, NEAR Polar Bear Ice Cream Sundaes - RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heights For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Deccan Heights  Near Mandya Institute Of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ajantha Strings For Sale In Rr Nagar

near National Hillview school WGF9+9RM, H Cross Rd, Ideal Homes Twp, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Springs For Sale In Rr Nagar

Ajanta Springs  Near National Hill View Public School, H Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, Behind BSNL office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, Remco Bhel Layout, BEML Layout 3rd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, Gold gym, Gattigere No.4,Chandrashekaran Road,BEML Layout,3rd STAGE near muthoot finace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, BEML Layout near BEML Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, BEML Layout near BEML Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Everjoy Maharaja For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Maharaja For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja  Near Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Beml Layout

Independent House, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, NEAR Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagara Palike Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Papayya layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Papayya layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Papayya layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Papayya layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Papayya layout?

Properties available in Papayya layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Papayya layout?

To determine property prices in Papayya layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.