nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Coimbatore Chennai

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Panneer Nagar, Near Hotel Pandian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mogappair East1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Sugantham Flats For Sale In Mogappair East

Thiruvalluvar Salai near Karur Vysya Bank - Chennai - Mugappair-Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,415 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sugantham Flats For Sale  In Mogappair East1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Riya Mani Enclave For Sale In Korattur Railway Station Road

periyar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riya Mani Enclave For Sale  In Korattur Railway Station Road1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Jeamyam Krishna Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Srinivasa Puram, Gandhi Nagar, Near Sub Post Office Korattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
70,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jeamyam Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Korattur

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Shiva Flat For Sale In Korattur

Hari shiva flat  Srinivasa Puram,3 rd main rd ,Near Sri Yoga Anjaneyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, srinivasapuram, 3rd main road Near Muneeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sandhiya Flat For Sale In Korattur

sai sandhiya flat  Srinivasa Puram near BALA VINAYAGAR TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construcion For Sale In Korattur

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Honey Nest, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Konnur

Independent House, Agatheeswarar Koil Street near Sri Agastheeswarar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Avenue, Hari Siva Flats, Korattur, Chennai For Sale In Korattur Lake

Hari Shiva flats lakshmi builders 9, 3rd St Srinivasa Puram, Korattur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fine Thulasi For Sale In Korattur

Fine Thulasi  2nd Main Rd, near RITIKA COMPUTERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, , Udayar Palayam Nagar, near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,676 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Bharat pertroleum, Naveen enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Villivikkam

standalone building, S Mada St near Arulmigu Sri Agatheeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medplus Ambattur - Athipet

Independent House, No 25/24,Bharathidasan nagar,Athipet,ch 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Poorna Enclave For Sale In 17f2, Natarajan, Ramamurthy Ave 2nd St, Ganga Nagar, Sakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India

poorna enclave  No.6/19 rammoorthy avenue sakthi nagar porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

3 BHK House For Sale In No 126, Thai Moogambigai Nagar Extension, Baba Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Morai, Tamil Nadu 600055, India

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, Morai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Malainur DuraiamVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Chromepet

Kgeyes Ashtoria  Ammankoil Street, Station Border Road, Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Chromepet

Kgeyes Ashtoria  No.12, Ammankoil Street, Station Border Road, Lakshmi Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet, Lakshmi Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Kgeyes Ashtoria

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Mathura For Sale In Kannan Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In X45w+3fm, Puduvai Nagar West, Puduvai Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

Independent House, 8/13, East puduvai 2nd street,Chromepet,Ch-600044(Near King of Wings).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   Lakshmi Nagar Near Sri Krishna Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

The Royal Castle   7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Perumal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Perumal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Perumal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Perumal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Perumal nagar?

Properties available in Perumal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Perumal nagar?

To determine property prices in Perumal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.