nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Jam Bagh Hyderabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gowliguda

Stand alone building  Jambagh Rd,Near Vivek Vardhini Kanyashala Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Gowliguda1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jam Bagh

Standalone Building, Pathar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jam Bagh1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
63 m from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Turrebaz bazzar, near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

standalone building, near Osmania Medical College,jambagh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Wall Street Apartment For Sale In Koti

5-1-876, Turrebaz Khan Rd, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Om Sanmati Enclave For Sale In Koti

Jambagh Rd, near OSMANIA UNIVERSITY, METRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Koti

Turrebaz Khan Rd near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Matrushree Nivas For Sale In Putlibowli Road, Jam Bagh

Jambagh,Near Swati Mess and Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gowliguda

Standalone Building, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,660 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gupta Towers For Sale In Koti

gupta towers  Troop bazaar Near Koti women's Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Troop Bazaar, near Vivek Vardhini Educational Society High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jamuna Arcade For Sale In Koti

near Adarsh Electricals , Jambagh Rd, Risala Abdullah Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Mg Bus Station Metro Station

Independent House, OPP MGBS GATE NEAR ARYA SAMAJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/31
0.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Arcade For Sale In Koti

Jamuna Arcade  Jamuna Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Navrang Appartmnets

Independent House, Baba Refrigeration 5-1-527, Shop No.24, Jamuna Arcade Jambagh Road Jam Bagh Hyderabad Telangana 500095 IN Jambagh Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Janatha Constructions Khammam For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Janatha constructions khammam  beside MGBS BS & Metro & CBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Janatha Constructions Khammam For Sale In Srinagar Colony

beside MGBS BS & Metro & CBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest Apartments For Sale In Koti,

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

standalone building, near govt collage sulatn bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Koti

hanuman tekdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest For Sale In Koti

falcon crest  5-1-561,Falcons Crest, 201, Bank St, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Putlibowli near Bagga Wine shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Troop Bazar

standalone building, Near Shiv Shakti Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Wall Street Apartment For Sale In 9fmg+9rg

Wall Street Apartment, Jambagh, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wall Street

Independent House, Wall Street Building, Jambagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chaderghat

Independent House, Kali Kaber, near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Putlibowli without brokerage?

Yes! In Putlibowli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Putlibowli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Putlibowli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Putlibowli?

Properties available in Putlibowli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Putlibowli?

To determine property prices in Putlibowli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.