nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Avadi Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Selva Nagar, Bharathi nagar, Near Sri Balamurugan Pharmacy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Avadi
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Fortune Apartments  Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd near vgn aviv courte
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Apartments For Sale  In Avadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekaran Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Chandrasekaran Apartment  Kamaraj Nagar near RCM Schools ( Roman Catholic Mission School )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandrasekaran Apartment For Sale  In Avadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Flat In Swatik Apartments For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

Balaji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swatik Apartments For Sale  In Vasantham Nagar
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Periyar Nagar, near RCM Elementary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amigo Ville For Sale In Avadi

433X+7X7, Lazar Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹3,688 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, 4 th main road Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In 4462+rqj, 2506, Nehru Nagar, Tnhb Mig V Block, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Independent House, 3243 , b type, tnhb , avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, 4th street, 138, Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd, Near RCM School,near K.C. Multispeciality Hospital Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Periyar Nagar, near K C hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amigo For Sale In Avadi

Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd near K.C. Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51.05 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
₹29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Shri Vaaru, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Golden Shri Vaaru, Avadi  Srinivasan nagar, North main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Shri Vaaru For Sale In Golden Orb Developers Shri Vaaru Apartments

Golden Shri Vaaru  D Mart Opposite Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In 11753, Ram Nagar, Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Independent House, kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Avadi

Standalone Building, Avadi High Rd near Sree Sakthi Mahal A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Ram Nagar 1st St,Ramar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Selva nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Selva nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Selva nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Selva nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Selva nagar?

Properties available in Selva nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Selva nagar?

To determine property prices in Selva nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Selva nagar?