nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Jam Bagh Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gowaliguda

Independent House, Post Bag.6, Road 2, Jambagh Rd, opp. Telephone Exchange near SBI Branch Gowaliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Jambagh Rd Near sbibank gowliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gowliguda

Standalone Building, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,660 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jam Bagh

Independent House, Gowliguda Chaman, Putlibowl near Vaishnavi Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jam Bagh

Standalone Building, Pathar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
63 m from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Matrushree Nivas For Sale In Putlibowli Road, Jam Bagh

Jambagh,Near Swati Mess and Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Jamuna Arcade For Sale In Koti

near Adarsh Electricals , Jambagh Rd, Risala Abdullah Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gowliguda

Stand alone building  Jambagh Rd,Near Vivek Vardhini Kanyashala Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Old City

Independent House, Siddiamber Bazar Rdnear Hotel Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹4,829 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Afzalgunj

siddiamber bazar near Jamia Masjid Siddiambar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shankar bagh colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Shankar bagh colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shankar bagh colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shankar bagh colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shankar bagh colony?

Properties available in Shankar bagh colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shankar bagh colony?

To determine property prices in Shankar bagh colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.