nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, NIRD Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Rajendranagar Mandal1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In House Of Hours For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Upperpally Village near Edify World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, NIRD Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Rajendranagar Mandal1/3

Upperpally Village near Edify World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Swasti Nilayam For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Swasti Nilayam  Swasti Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Manikyamma Colony nearGovernment High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siya Encalve For Sale In Velly View Enclave

Padmasri Hills Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Rank One Towers For Sale In Langar House

Rank One Towers  Langar House, tirumala services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Swasti Nilaiyam For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Auditorium Rd near Professor Jayashankar Telangana Agricultural University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Auditorium Rd near Professor Jayashankar Telangana Agricultural University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Villa In Advaitas Indraprastha For Sale In Dundigal

Advaitas Indraprastha  Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeKVR valleySri Raghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vasusri Pride For Sale In Dundigal

Akshaya Vasusri Pride  Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vasu Sri Pride Gandimaisamma For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Akshaya Vasusri Pride  Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vasu Sri Pride For Sale In Kompally

Vasu Sri Pride  Near Mane India Pvt Ltd, Gandimisamma, Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,591 per sq.ft.
₹60,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vasu Sri Pride For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.18 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
₹40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasusri Pride, Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, HCV4+GHX, Dundigal, near exit 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Greenmetro, Tulasi Bhagyanagar For Sale In Bhagyanagar

Greenmetro, Tulasi Bhagyanagar  Greenmetro?s Tulasi Bhagyanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Bhagyanagar For Sale In Pocham Pally,

Tulasi Bhagyanagar  Tulasi Bhagyanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar For Sale In Domara Pocham Pally

Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar  Greenmetro?s Tulasi Bhagyanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nikith Enclave For Sale In Dundigal

Nikith enclave  Dundigal near Nikith enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IISri Raghavendra Bhavan

3 BHK Apartment In Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar For Sale In Dundigal

Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar  Flat No 301 Dundigal Beside Vitalas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar, Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Green Green Metro For Sale In Domara Pocham Pally

opposite Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Domara Pocham Pally, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shanthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shanthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shanthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shanthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shanthi nagar?

Properties available in Shanthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shanthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Shanthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.