nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Gowriwakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View For Sale In Santhosapuram

lake view   prince college near 5th coss st vishalakshi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake View  For Sale  In Santhosapuram1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In . For Sale In Shivagami Nagar

sembakkam near Prince Shri Venkateshwara Arts and Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,560 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In . For Sale  In Shivagami Nagar1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Gowrivakkam

Independent House, Bharathiyar St, Sivagami Nagar, near Prince Shri Venkateshwara Arts and Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Meghna Homes For Sale In 4-468, 4461, Vgp Parvathy Nagar 4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Meghna Homes  4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar,Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd behind Geetham restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meghna Homes For Sale  In 4-468, 4461, Vgp Parvathy Nagar 4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madambakkam

Standalone Building, lds avenue near to Mullai Nagar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Madambakkam1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid For Sale In Vengaivasal, Medavakkam

Sai Orchid  Sai orchid S1, vengai vasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam

Independent House, Sathasiva Nagar, Ruby Vairam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRERajakilpakkam Park

3 BHK Flat In Sri Matsya For Sale In Bala Garden Extn

Sri Matsya Apartment Plot No. B2 Flat No F1, Bala Garden Extension, Nuthencheri Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

4 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Villa One For Sale In Nanmangalam

Lifestyle Villa One  Near Perfect Stay Party Hall, Kovilambakkam, Nanmangalam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK House For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Independent House, Noothenchery Near St. Antony's Syro Malabar Catholic Cathedral Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sri Kuzhahan Kudil

Independent House, tellus avenue phase 2 madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Ms Orange County Villas For Sale In Madambakkam

Ms Orange County Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Rajparis Crystalspring For Sale In Medavakkam

sithalapakam, RAJPARIS Crystal Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Crystal Spring, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Cluster_tambaram 4th Block-3rd Floor, Cluster_tambaram 2, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Rajparis Crystal Spring, Sithalapakkam  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mithra Flats For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Mithra Flats  vignarajaputam 3rd extensions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Shiva Flats  Kamakoti Nagar Near Krishnan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Rajparis Crystal Spring For Sale In Sithalapakkam

RAJPARIS Crystal Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,334 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Lake View For Sale In Medavakkam

Rajparis Lake View  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.54 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
36,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Lake View For Sale In Medavakkam

Rajparis Lake View  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.44 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
30,628/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartments For Sale In East Tambaram

Shiva Apartments  8, 1st Main Rd, Subramaniam Colony, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumeru Conclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Sumeru Conclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Paduvanchery

Independent House, Agaram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,827 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRERajakilpakkam Park

2 BHK Flat In Akn Apartment, Madambakkam For Sale In Sithalapakkam

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dac Agaram For Sale In Madambakkam

Kovilancherry Main Road, Agaram Main Rd, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126,Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,398 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRESithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Agaram For Sale In Madambakkam

DAC Agaram  Near Agaram Then Bus Stop, Agaram Main Road, Kovilancherry Main Road, Madambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas 1 For Sale In V5m9+f77, Sathya Sai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

3rd Cross Street, Sriram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shanmuga Nivas Apartment For Sale In Sathya Sai Nagar

Shanmuga Nivas Apartment  V5M8+CXH, Unnamed Road, Sathya Sai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sivagami nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sivagami nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sivagami nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sivagami nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sivagami nagar?

Properties available in Sivagami nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sivagami nagar?

To determine property prices in Sivagami nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.