nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ayappakkam Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Ayyappakkam Main Rd near SVM Honda Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ayappakkam
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In H3 Lake View Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In H3 Lake View Apartments For Sale  In Ambattur

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Ayyappakkam Main Rd Near Ganga Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Independent House, ambattur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ayyapakkam
South

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Hig Apartment, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur,

Thirupathi Kodai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Hig Apartment, Ambattur For Sale  In Ambattur,

2 BHK Flat In Bbcl Navarathna Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

BBCL Navarathina: Old No 89, New No 18, Thirupathi Kodai Road Dunlop > Ambattur lake/ MGR Puram West/ Essar Petrol Pump, Ayappakkam Near, Landmark:, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.8 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
₹36,566/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ayappakam

apartment  ics colony near bbcl navaratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Ayyapakkam

APARTMENT, B1J, BBCL Navarathina, Cluster_ambattur 28, 18, Thirupathi Kudai Rd, MGR Puram West, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.096333, 80.142460
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.2 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
₹36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Navarathina, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Bbcl Navarathina, Ambattur  Thirupathi Kodai Road, Ayyapakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Bbcl Navarathina, Ambattur  Thirupathi Kodai Road Dunlop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,771 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Navarathina For Sale In Ambattur

Bbcl Navarathina  Thirupathi Kodai Road, Ayyapakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹35,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Bazaar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, dinesh Nagar near Sri Venkateswara primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, 5/13 Selva Vinayakar Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Magilmadhi Appartment For Sale In Ambattur

Ayyappakkam Main Rd, TNHB Colony near RMK Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dinesham For Sale In Ayappakkam

Selva Vinayagar Kovil St Seetha Patabi Nagar, New Century Colony near Amma Pharmacy and New Century Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, ICF COLONY MAIN ROAD, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahizmathi Apartments For Sale In Tnhb 336 Magizhmadhi Apartments

Magizmathi apartments near Rmk super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Maghzmathi Apartment For Sale In Maghzmathi Apartment

Ayappakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, TNHB Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayapakkam

Independent House, Ayapakkam Housing Board Rd near Icmr School Of Public health Clinical Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dugar Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

kallikuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vn Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

VN FLATS AMBATTUR  Nethaji St, near Bharat Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Annanur near Muthoot FinCorp Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

Standalone Building, Tiruverkadu Rd, near TEJAS SHREE HYPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Anandham Flats For Sale In Ayappakkam

Anandham Flats  ambattur rd near TEJAS SHREE HYPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Marudham Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

marudham apartment  thiruverkadu main road,Near ICMR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subash nagar?

Properties available in Subash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subash nagar?

To determine property prices in Subash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.