nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ellis Puram Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Triplicane High Rd near Walajah Big Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Triplicane1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In West Jafferkhanpet

Standalone Building, no.10/153,Cholan Street, Pari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In West Jafferkhanpet
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gopalapuram

Standalone Building, Cathedral Rd Near Gangotree Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹23,277 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Sm Merry Reidency For Sale In Gopalapuram

ellaraay st near Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sm Merry Reidency  For Sale  In Gopalapuram
Don't Know
1.2 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Teynampet

Apartment  12 Ellaiamman colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Baba Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Ellaiamman Colony Near Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Cathedral Rd, near Stella Maris College, kamaraj arangam near geminui bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kgyes Subagraha For Sale In Teynampet

Kgyes Subagraha  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Venus Point For Sale In Teynampet

Sagas Venus Point  Venus Colony, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Saraswathi For Sale In Alwarpet

Arihant Saraswathi  Sriman Srinivasan, Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.56 Crores
₹22,993 per sq.ft.
₹4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Avika For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara Avika  Amara Avika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Sesha For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara sesha  Poes Garden, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.03 Crores
₹34,108 per sq.ft.
₹9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Anna Salai,Near Directorate Of Public Health And Preventive Medicine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Ellaiamman Colony main rd, Near DMS and Medical Services Recruitment Board MRB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Muthiah street, Behind DMS Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.53 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹6.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Poes Garden

Bbcl Veenus Regius  27R3+H64, Varadharajapuram, Poes Garden, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018, India Lat, Lon: 13.041400, 80.252930
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,723 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Teynampet near DMS metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gvspl Rajguru For Sale In Medavakkam

GVSPL Rajguru  GVSPL Raajguru, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.78 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius, Teynampet For Sale In Teynampet

Bbcl Veenus Regius, Teynampet  Varadharajapuram, Subbarayan Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹18,064 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh For Sale In Teynampet

Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh  Near Bask by Coffee, Teynampet, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Uthara Menon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In Teynampet

Maharaja Surya Rao Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Sumitra For Sale In Teynampet

Harmony Sumitra  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹18,902 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹21,009 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Svm nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Svm nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Svm nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Svm nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Svm nagar?

Properties available in Svm nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Svm nagar?

To determine property prices in Svm nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Svm nagar?