nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In R2rj+464, Swamy Nagar, Thiruthavali, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, Near Vallalar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In R2rj+464, Swamy Nagar, Thiruthavali, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India1/28
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK House For Sale In Toshan Garden

Independent House, near kozhi pannai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Toshan Garden1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Kuthanoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Varnika Aari Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Kuthanoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruthavali

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Varnika Aari Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruthavali

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK House For Sale In Toshan Garden

Independent House, near kozhi pannai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, GR Nagar near Shri Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK House For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South near Roshni Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Praney Square For Sale In Madambaakam

praney square  manikyapuram near Praney Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In R2rj+32q, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Rd, Thiruthavali, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, 31 b, gopal swamy nagar, thiruthaveli , kavanur post , vallalar temple backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In A.m.m Apartment For Sale In Kutthanur

Gandhi Nagar near EVER BRIGHT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South, near Karpaga Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar Near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shiva Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam

Sri Shiva Flats  Vallalar Nagar near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam,

Independent House, Lakshmi Narayan Nagar near Jai Santhoshi Vidyalaya Nursery & Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

1 BHK Flat In Government Rainbow Apattment For Sale In Thailavaram

Near by SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelamangalam

Independent House, bharathiyar matriculaion school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, mullai nagar 5th street konathi potheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

zoy organic napkin, Adhanur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, Eattyamman kovil street near Lakshmi Bhavanam PG for Gents
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Kousalya Apartment For Sale In 11a14, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Neelamangalam Road

Independent House, Kamaraj Main Road, Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

Gokulam flats  Jeeva Nagar Main Road, Neelamangalam near Bharathiyar Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar near Ration Shop Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelamangalam

Independent House, Neelamangalam main road near Bharathiyar Nursery and Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Madampakkam

Independent House, nisha nagar near madambakkam perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thiruthavali without brokerage?

Yes! In Thiruthavali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thiruthavali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thiruthavali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thiruthavali?

Properties available in Thiruthavali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thiruthavali?

To determine property prices in Thiruthavali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.