nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Anna Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Korattur, Korattur For Sale In Tvs Nagar

Korattur, Korattur  Water canal road, RPS hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Korattur, Korattur For Sale  In Tvs Nagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In India Builder Winchester For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builder Winchester  India Builder Winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In India Builder Winchester For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/5
0.7 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pushkar Anugraham For Sale In Pushkars Anugraham

New No.45 Old No.85, W Block, 1st street, Anna Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Firm Foundation Serenity For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Foundation Serenity  Firm Foundation Serenity Y -168, 1st Main St Y Block, Anna Nagar Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Firm Foundation Serenity For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Foundation Serenity Behind Anna Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Pranav apartment   Perambur High Rd, Near City Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sai Krupa  Second Street AC Block Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹18,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manghalam Srishti For Sale In Anna Nagar

Manghalam Srishti  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.26 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tower park without brokerage?

Yes! In Tower park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tower park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tower park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tower park?

Properties available in Tower park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tower park?

To determine property prices in Tower park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.