nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Mandaveli Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

2nd Main Rd near Health & Glow - RA Puram & Billroth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale  In Mandaveli1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Mylapor

Independent House, Karpagam Apartments, 2nd Floor Canal Bank Rd, near Skanda Publications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹20,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In India Kenz Krest For Sale In Ra Puram

India Kenz Krest  RA Puram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, Rajaannamalaipuram Venkatakrishna Street near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹35,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mandaveli
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Appaswamy Navasuja  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.44 Crores
₹21,980 per sq.ft.
₹2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK In Karpagambal Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

Raja Annamalai Puram Near Billroth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramajayam For Sale In K. K. Nagar

Sri ramajayam   78, East Vannier Street K K Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Homes For Sale In Mandaveli

Jeth Nagar near Srimathi narayani ammal kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Geeyam Dixit Griha For Sale In Mandaveli

27H6+566, Trustpakkam, Mandaveli, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,439 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, Venkatakrishna Rd, near Girias Raja Annamalaipuram Branch - Electronics and Home Appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Mylapore

appartment  Canal Bank Rd near EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Ragamalika Apartments For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

Ragamalika Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ra Puram

Standalone Building, Vaniyapathi Street, Near Pazhamudhir Cholai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkataa Fkats For Sale In Sri Venkataa Flats, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRI VENKATAA FKATS  OPPOSITE ROAD TO SRI VENKATESWARA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,450 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subiksha Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

subiksha apartment  Saradapuram near Regional Transport Office (RTO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Ascend For Sale In Mylapore

Lifestyle Ascend  Near SBI Branch Bank, Narasimahapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹17,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Flat In Kens Krest For Sale In Nandanam

111, Pasumpon Muthuramalinga Thevar Rd, RA Puram, Austin Nagar, Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In 7th Main Road

7th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navarathna Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Navarathna Flats  Thatchi Arunachalam Street , Mohan Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raja Buildings For Sale In Mylapore

dr ranga road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

JUSTICE SUNDARAM ROAD NEAR SAI BABA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Subika Guruvir Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Alamelu Manga Puram Rd, near P S Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sripuram Nivas For Sale In Sembakkam

Sripuram Nivas  2, Vembuliamman Koil 2nd St, Gowriwakkam, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Venkatesa Agraharamrd ,Near Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Venkatesa Agraharam Rd, Kapaleeswarar Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple Mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Abiramapuram

Narasimahapuram, near sai baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Kapaleeswarar Nagar, saratha bhavan 2nd st, Near Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Sai Flats  Saradapuram Near Mylapore Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trustpakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Trustpakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trustpakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trustpakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trustpakkam?

Properties available in Trustpakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trustpakkam?

To determine property prices in Trustpakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Trustpakkam?