nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Chennai Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Sree Varagi Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Anna Nagar W Ext Rd, near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Varagi Apartment For Sale  In Mogappair1/16
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Hayagriva Garden For Sale In Mogappair

hayagriva garden   Anna Nagar W Ext Rd,Near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hayagriva Garden  For Sale  In Mogappair

3 BHK Apartment In Dcc Mayuri For Sale In Anna Nagar West

DCC Mayuri  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Wave Light Wick For Sale In Mogappair

120 Feet Road near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mystic For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Marvel For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Mayuri Marvel  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,459 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mantra For Sale In Ambattur

India Mayuri Mantra  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

120ft rd near dav boys high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Mayuri Majestic For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Mayuri Majestic  Mayuri Majestic , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹14,361 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Builders Mayuri Majestic For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/5

1 BHK House For Sale In Tiruverkadu

Independent House, lakshmi nagar near Velammal Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur,

Independent House, Annai Gangai Amman Nagar, Balakrishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair

Independent House, J J Nagar Near Velammal Matriculation School Mogappair (Main)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Divyam Flats For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Green Fields Apartments For Sale In K M Cherian Heart Foundation

Adjacent to Cherian Heart Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mogappair East

Ambattur Estate Rd, TS Krishna Nagar, J J Nagar, Near Frontier Lifeline Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Golden Flats For Sale In Mogappair

Ambattur Estate Rd, Mannurpet, Anna Nagar Tiruvannamalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, J.J.Nagar Near Primas Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

4 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Seethakathi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Flats, For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In 524, Block 12, Dudhiya, J J Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India

Independent House, 2/527 block 2 tnhb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Bazar road near The Madras Medical Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Pari Salai, near CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sugantham Flats For Sale In Mogappair East

Thiruvalluvar Salai near Karur Vysya Bank - Chennai - Mugappair-Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,415 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Mogappair East near Medical Gastroenterologist MMM Hospital:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Mogappair East Nakkeeran street near The Madras Medical Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Panneer Nagar, Near Hotel Pandian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair East

apartment  Mogappair East,near The Madras Medical Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Near Mmm hospital and ganga sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, The Madras Medical Mission Hospital 4-A, Dr Mogappair Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair

Independent House, J J Nagar Behind The Madras Medical Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Annanagar West Extn For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Near MMM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mogappair

Standalone Building, Bazaar Rd near The Madras Medical Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,860 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ts krishna colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Ts krishna colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ts krishna colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ts krishna colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ts krishna colony?

Properties available in Ts krishna colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ts krishna colony?

To determine property prices in Ts krishna colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.