nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Padi Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Pace Park Lane, Anna Nagar West For Sale In 16-6a, U R Nagar Extension, Pandu Ranga Puram, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Pace Park Lane, Anna Nagar West  Balaji Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,691 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pace Park Lane, Anna Nagar West For Sale  In 16-6a, U R Nagar Extension, Pandu Ranga Puram, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam
1.9 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Ala Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Veera ALA Garden  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Veera Ala Garden For Sale  In Anna Nagar West1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marutham Apoorva For Sale  In Padi
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tnhb Flats

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Nadhamuni Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale  In Tnhb Flats1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Park Rd near The Legend New Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Anna Nagar

Marutham Apoorva  Maruthams Apoorva, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
1.9 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House, 3rd Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat In Sathyam Home For Sale In Padi

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.64 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹55,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Home For Sale In Padi

sathyam home  Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ba Foundation_ Kasi Flats For Sale In Korattur

Thirumullaivoyal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Swastik Square For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In West Wood Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

North Main Road, Anna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In West Wood Appartment For Sale In Maniyammai Street

west wood appartment  no40,maniammai street moovar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In S P Nexa For Sale In Korattur

East Avenue Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Castle 222 For Sale In Korattur

castle 222  TNHB colony, Near korattur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Colony For Sale In Korattur

Tnhb colony  TNHB Colony,near Korattur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Pradaan For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Pradaan  TNHB Colony near Korattur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tnhv Trible Two Apartment For Sale In Korattur

TNHB Colony, near Korattur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, TNHB Colony, near Shivan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Flats Ambattur  LIG 260, Street Number 25, TNHB Colony, TVS Industries, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Flats Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Paradise For Sale In Korattur

Twin Paradise  Twin Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Paradise For Sale In Korattur

Twin Paradise  Twin Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Paradise For Sale In Korattur

Twin Paradise  Near Korattur Kiran Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Adanya For Sale In Padi

Adanya  East Avenue Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹18,503 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ur nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ur nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ur nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ur nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ur nagar?

Properties available in Ur nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ur nagar?

To determine property prices in Ur nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.