nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in LB Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Sudha Enclave, Kothapet For Sale In Maruthi Sudha Enclave

Maruthi sudha enclave, kothapet  Road No.2, Near Haripuri colony park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Sudha Enclave, Kothapet For Sale  In Maruthi Sudha Enclave1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar,

standalone building, Vnikata Sai Complex, Haripuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, near Haripuri Colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In L. B. Nagar, 1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Nivas For Sale In Kothapet

Parimala Nivas  Parimala Nivas Aparments, park, beside Haripuri colony, Haripuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Saroornagar For Sale In Saroornagar

Amrutha Heights Saroornagar  LB Nagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Kalyans Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Kothapet

kalyan aishwarya residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan's Aishwaria Residency For Sale In Kothapet

24/B, Rd Number 3, Vnikata Sai Complex, Haripuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,995 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, hari puri colony near VNR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tulip Sai Nivas, 2, Rd Number 14, Alkapuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India

Standalone Building, near sai baba temple alkapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tulip Sai Nivas, 2, Rd Number 14, Alkapuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Homes For Sale In Kothapet

Alkapuri Colony near smile special school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Homes For Sale  In Kothapet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Balanagar

sai residency  Vani Nagar, Ferozguda, Balanagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.5 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
₹27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Tower For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Sai Ram Tower   BUDDHA NAGAR, Ashok Nagar Colony near Sri Sharadha Vidhya Mandir High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Residency  road no :2,shankar nagar,Peerzadiguda, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency , Kothapet, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Sri Sai Residency , Kothapet, Kothapet  Alkapuri Colony, RK Puram, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Vyshnavi For Sale In Puppal Guda

Sri Sai Vyshnavi  near by Golden Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House  Independent House, Sri Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Kapra

Sri Sai Residency  near canvas internationa, Rd Number 2, Bapuji Nagar Colony, Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Kapra Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramakrishnapuram

Smile special school Road No:1, Prabhavathi gruham Plot No:9, 9, Alkapuri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Svs Ajitha Towers For Sale In Ajitha Towers, Road No. 41, Haripuri Colony, Near Colony Park, Saroornagar, Hyderabad-35, Telangana., Haripuri Colony, Bharat Nagar, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India

Road Number 4/1, Haripuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.7 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajitha Towers For Sale In Saroornagar

Ajitha Towers  Ajitha Towers, Road No. 4/1, Haripuri Colony, Near Colony Park, Saroornagar, Hyderabad-35, Telangana.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Alkapuri Colony, near Sai Baba Temple Alakapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Alkapuri Colony,near Sai Baba Temple Alakapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apsara Arcade For Sale In Lb Nagar

apsara arcade  Ramakrishnapuram, near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Plaza Ramakrishnapuram For Sale In Ramakrishnapuram, L. B. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹3,583 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights For Sale In Kothapet

AMRUTHA HEIGHTS   Kothapet Rd,Near Ratnadeep Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lashika Elite

Standalone Building, smile special school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Alkapuri Colony

sri laxmi apartments  Ramakrishnapuram Near varalaxmi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Venkata Chalapthi For Sale In Alkapuri X Roads(lb Nagar)

haripuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
South
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Vedavyasa Nilayam For Sale In Kothapet

RR Vedavyasa Nilayam  11, Rd Number 1, Alkapuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

RR Vedavyasa Nilayam  Ramakrishnapuram near RR Vedavyasa Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
0.7 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Alkapuri Colony, near Reliance fresh smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Matt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹14,767 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Keerthi Enclave For Sale In Ramakrishnapuram

sai keerthi enclave  Alkhapuri Colony, Road No.2 near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt, Alkapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,422 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Venkata sai complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Venkata sai complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Venkata sai complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Venkata sai complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Venkata sai complex?

Properties available in Venkata sai complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Venkata sai complex?

To determine property prices in Venkata sai complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.