nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Kirloskar Colony Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mary Delight For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

mary delight  14th main w o c road near Karthik Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mary Delight For Sale  In Basaveshwar Nagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Merit Elite For Sale  In Mahalakshmi Layout1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Chord Rd Near Guptha Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Sai Brindavan  Chord Road, near Shankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, Chord Rd near Avani Shankar Mutt, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, II Stage, Kirloskar Colony, Mahalakshmipuram,near Anupama English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,642 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,760 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hesaragatta

Independent House, Mavallipura Kondashettihalli Road near kurbsrshslli bus stop behind mc hard ware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, OLETY LANDMARK, Pipeline Rd, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli near Olety Landmark Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Pipeline Road, near west and maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Karnataka Layout, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Groves For Sale In Mahalakshmi Puram

near Punjab National Bank, West of Chord Road, Stage 2, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Groves For Sale  In Mahalakshmi Puram1/9

2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Grooves For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

West of Chord Road 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,590 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Grooves For Sale  In Mahalakshmi Layout

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, 11th Cross Rd near Shri Shani Mahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.2 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagapura

Standalone Building, West of Chord Road,Near Modi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Standalone Building, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, opposite to sarvam super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, Near Modhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In West Of Chord Road

2nd Stage, near modi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹2,115 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,601 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Pride, Basaveshwar Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Vaibhav Pride, Basaveshwar Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar  Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,541 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vhbcs layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Vhbcs layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vhbcs layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vhbcs layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vhbcs layout?

Properties available in Vhbcs layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vhbcs layout?

To determine property prices in Vhbcs layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.