nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Korattur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sharvas Apartment For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

KVR Sharvas Apartment  Near Padmashree CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kvr Sharvas Apartment For Sale  In Ayyappa Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale  In Korattur

4 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Murugan Kovil Street nearby D.R.J . hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, sri ranga mahal ,senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,850/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shalom Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

near D R J Hospital, Senthil Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shalom Apartments For Sale  In Kolathur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Pb Castle Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Thirumalai Nagar , Near DRJ Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pb Castle Kolathur For Sale  In Kolathur1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In D R J Hospital

Independent House, mohan gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar,Near D R J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kolathur

Ayyan Nagar near DRJ Hospital & Nitco Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In 2, Canal Rd, Santhosh Nagar, Govindaraj Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL BACKSIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bawa Paradise For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Bawa Paradise  Kanakan Chatram, Kolathur thanikachalam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

Brindavan Apartments  Ramakrishna Landmark Near Kakkan Bridge, Kakkan Nagar 2nd Main Rd, RamaKrishna Nagar, Adambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In 1, Tvs Nagar, 1st Main Road, Water Canal Road, North, Tvs Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India

Independent House  Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL BACKSIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹71,356/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Rps Hospitals

Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Src Aakash Santhosh Nagar Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Rd Near RPS Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, (Lakshmipuram) 3rd Street Near Senthil Nagar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kolathur Senthil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar Main Rd,Near Padmavathy Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Paradise For Sale In Senthil Nagar

RK Syndicate Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Dual Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Lakshmi Dual flats   Senthil nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Src Aakash Apartment For Sale In Korattur

SRC Aakash Apartment  No 18 Lotus St, Santhosh Nagar, Phase - II, Korattur, Chennai 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, anna street,kumaran nagar near vazhaithoppu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, TVS Nagar E, TVS Nagar, near Ken's Nilanjan Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Pavani North Star  Opposite To New Sri Balaji Bhavan, Thathan Kuppa ( Korratur ), Villivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AGS CinemasNachiyar RestaurantMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSAlliance Orchid Springss

2 BHK Flat In Akruti Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Akruti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Kolathur

Varasakthi Nagar near Near Padmashree School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Siva Nilayam, Kolathur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vivekananda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vivekananda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vivekananda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vivekananda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vivekananda nagar?

Properties available in Vivekananda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vivekananda nagar?

To determine property prices in Vivekananda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.