nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Asmangadh Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lorven Apartment For Sale In Gaddiannaram

VPRL Plaza, Gaddiannaram Rd, Sneha Prakash Enclave, Madhava Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, near Raghavendra Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Lorven Apartment  For Sale  In Gaddiannaram1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Vishnupriya Enclave near Mandi Elite, ************* Gaddiannaram Rd, Beside Hanuman Mandir, Madhura Puri Colony, Gaddiannaram, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Peerzadiguda
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Malakpet

Independent House, Revenue Board Colony, near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,620 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gaddiannaram

Basti Dawakhana Gaddianaram 9G8F+82H Venkatadri Theatre Ln, Gaddiannaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mrr Universe Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Madhura Puri

Mrr Universe Deluxe Apartment  Madhura Puri Colony near Venkatadri cinemaTheatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dbr Enclave For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Balaji Residency , For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Siri Balaji Residency ,  9G8F+2J2, Konark Theatre Ln, Goutham Nagar Colony, Gowtham Nagar, Madhura Puri Colony, Gaddiannaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Moosarambagh Road , near Avanthi MCA College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnaga

Independent House, enkatadri Theatre Lane, near Sai Sudha Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale In Dilsukh Nagar

Gaddanaram, near Ravindra Bharathi School - Dilsukh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
1.1 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Visishta Rishikesh Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Gautham Nagar, Madhura Puri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

standalone building, Goutham Nagar Colony near Vimala Vihar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Madhura Puri Colony, near Rajiv Community Hall (RCH)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mrr Universe Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Cast For Sale In Kompally

GOLD CAST  8-94, Gaddiannaram, Kalyani Estate, Madhura Puri Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,137 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Independent House, Near RAMRAJ COTTON Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Independent House, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rd Residency For Sale In Gaddiannaram

RD Residency  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Venkatadri Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mrr Apartment For Sale In Gaddiannaram

Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd near Venkatadri Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Estate For Sale In Dilsukh Nagar

Kalyani Estate   Konark Theatre Ln Near Sri Rama Speciality Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, dwarakapuram near icici atm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gangothri Enclave For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

chanthanypuri colony near ramlayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,657 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Jewel Apartment For Sale In Dulapally

Laxmi jewel Apartment Gangastan Community Dulapally, Kompally Hyderabad 500014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.3 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Palamaner

Independent House, Gobbilla Kotur near German software solutions Training and Placements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Dilsukhnagar near Asian Mukta Cinemas A2 (Konark) 70MM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Santha Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sharada Theatre Rd, near Sri Childerns Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vk dhage nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vk dhage nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vk dhage nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vk dhage nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vk dhage nagar?

Properties available in Vk dhage nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vk dhage nagar?

To determine property prices in Vk dhage nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.