nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Kathiravan Colony Chennai

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Mylapore

SB  Kutty Gramani St, Ajay Book House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale  In  Mylapore1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Sree Avayam For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sreerosh Sree Avayam   Sreerosh Sree Avayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreerosh Sree Avayam  For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Moolakadai

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Twinkle Terrace For Sale In Anna Nagar

Twinkle Terrace  Near Dwarka Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Anna Nagar

sb  Shanthi Colony, near Dindigul Thalappakatti Shanthi Colony Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹19,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In G Block For Sale In Chinthamani

G-59, R.V. Nagar, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Kilpauk Garden Colony, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In G Block  For Sale  In Chinthamani1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kilpauk

Independent House, 1st Ave, R.V. Nagar, near Selva Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kilpauk1/5
South-West
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap Anuditha Apartment For Sale In Annanagar East

2rd street voc nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In ,annanagar East

Independent House, R.V. Nagar, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Kilpauk Garden Colony Near Baba Villa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Viha For Sale In Annanagar East

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Harini Apartments For Sale In Annanagar East

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.9 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mugappair

India Builders Blooming Dale  India Builders Blooming Dale, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Mogappair East

Bazaar Rd Collector Nagar, J J Nagar, Mogappair East Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,671 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar,Near Perambur Loco Works and Petty Tea Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanalakshmi Flats For Sale In Perambur

Dhanalakshmi flats  Chitharanjan Colony Near Loco Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment For Sale In Koratur

Archana apartment  Annai nagar near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Panneer Nagar, Near Hotel Pandian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Sugantham Flats For Sale In Mogappair East

Thiruvalluvar Salai near Karur Vysya Bank - Chennai - Mugappair-Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,415 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Dayal Nagar

Independent House, Dayal nagar 2street near Aathila Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Annai Flats, Kodambakkam For Sale In Choolaimedu

Gandhi nagar st, south sivan koil st, kodambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiti Paradise For Sale In Adyar

adhiti paradise  Rukmani Nagar nearyogeswati mini hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,526 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Yamuna nagar,Poompuhar extn,Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Ekangipuram Link Ln, near to Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹34,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

standalone building, Ekangipuram Near Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple,Pananthope Railway Colony, opposite to government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Railway Colony Near Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Z block without brokerage?

Yes! In Z block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Z block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Z block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Z block?

Properties available in Z block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Z block?