nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
98.7 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale  In Kharadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte  HX26+8GX, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale  In Kharadi1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,957 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Godrej For Sale In Kharadi Majiri

Vitthal Nagar, NEAR 3, Panchashil Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gear Ivara For Sale In Panchshil Towers Road

opp yoo villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Shop No7, Kharadi Gagan Avencia Shop No 7 Vidhya Enterprise Geras Green Ville Opposite, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,697 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Eon It Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yewalewadi

Sinhgad Kondwa rd near dwarika partments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,336 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  No. 63 1, 1, Kharadi Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Survey No 15, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, marwadi basti , lane no 13, Near Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Towers East Phase 2 For Sale In Kharadi

Gat No. 1284B, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Upper,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,941 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gold Coast, Kharadi For Sale In 617, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

NEAR EON IT PARK KHARADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast  Vitthal Nagar, Near Hotel Gavran Kolhapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast Society For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast Society  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale In Gulmohar Goldcoast

gulmohar gold coast  lane 7 Rajaram Patil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Marvel enigma without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel enigma, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Marvel enigma?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel enigma.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel enigma?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel enigma is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Marvel enigma?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel enigma. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!