nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Palaspa , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Palaspa below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Mumbai - Goa Highway Palapse phata near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹13,444 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aspire For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,239 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Marathon Nexzone For Sale  In Panvel1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Palaspe phata X49H 34V Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Today Global Anandam For Sale In 33qg+mcj, 2, Near Rohinjan Veshvi Devi Mandir, Rohinjan, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India

Today Global Anandam   Today Global Anandam Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Today Global Ananadam Kharghar For Sale In 33qg+mcj, 2, Near Rohinjan Veshvi Devi Mandir, Rohinjan, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India

Today Global Ananadam Kharghar  Today global anandam Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mass Insignia For Sale In Kharghar

Mass Insignia  Near Baugban Restaurant, Sector-34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹9,741 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Indiabulls Greens Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Near Somatne Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Sawala Apta Rd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,351 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Kon Savle Road, Opp. Honda Warehouse, Next to Kon Toll Naka , P.O Ajivali, Kon, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,051 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Park Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Embassy Park Panvel  Near Honda Motor India , Kon panvel , panvel , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹9,948 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Park For Sale In Rasayani, Kon

Indiabulls Park  Indiabulls Park Panvel Indiabulls Park Road, opp. Honda Warehouse, Panvel Rasayani, Kon, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Daffodils For Sale In Indiabulls Daffodils Tower

Daffodils  Rasayani Road, kon, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSK-Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Daffodils For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Daffodils For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Daffodils  Plot no.37, Sector 6, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Homes For Sale In Karanjade

Prime Homes  BEHIND KALSH TOWER AND NEAR RELIANCE MAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,779 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Park Riviera For Sale In Panvel

Kalpataru Park Riviera  Near Shree Panchmukhi Maruti Mandir,Old Mumbai - Pune Expy,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹16,540 per sq.ft.
₹92,998/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Sky Garden For Sale In Panvel

Takka Takka Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,675 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Chirantan Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Sector 21, near SSM Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Society For Sale In New Panvel East

Mytri society  Pce road, near Pillai College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green Terraces For Sale In Panvel

Godrej Green Terraces  Near Subway, Thombrewadi, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken MarketGokul Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Mangalmurti Sairatna CHS  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹12,729 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Yashomangal Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kedar Yashomangal CHS  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,943 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.