nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Palaspa , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Palaspa below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Building 17G1, INDIABULLS GREENS, Navi Mumbai, Kon, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,282 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale  In Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Waterfront For Sale In Panvel

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Waterfront For Sale  In Panvel1/50
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, vagnic sarcari vivha sonstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi City For Sale In Vihighar

BoMahalaxmi City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹51,984 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency For Sale In Harigram

Orchid residency  Matheran Rd, near ShriRam Vithal Mandir(Harigram,New Panvel, Gokarn Math)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹56,693 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankSukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

Godrej Varanya  Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹21,866 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Heritage, Sector 7 Kharghar For Sale In Sector 7 Kharghar

Tharwani Heritage, Sector 7 Kharghar  Beside Kharghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,609 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

Platinum The Reserve  Near Kharghar Village Metro Station, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.58 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood Heritage
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajesh Presidency For Sale In Ulwe

Rajesh Presidency  Plot 206, Sector 03, Shop 08, Rajesh Presidency, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Vs Empire Estate For Sale In Kharghar

Vs Empire Estate  Plot No. 41 Empire Estate 42, Sector 20, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,576 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Alvario For Sale In Nerul

Akshar Alvario  Sector 27, Near Presentation convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹19,726 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Crescenzo For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Platinum Crescenzo  Platinum Crescenzo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹43,203 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Villa In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith Tower Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mannat For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Mannat  Sector-34 A, Sector 34, KhargharNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Mistry 9pbr Tower For Sale In Nerul

Mistry 9PBR Tower  Nerul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹19,521 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mistri 9 Pbr For Sale In Nerul

Mistri 9 PBR  Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mistri 9 Pbr For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Oakwoods  Opp Nerul Gymkhana,Sector 30,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nerul East

rock garden rd near HOME CAKES CHEMISTRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 17

Independent House, sector 17 near Dr D.Y.Patil Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vighnahar Heights For Sale In Nerul

Sector 14,Vighnahar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Laxcon Tower For Sale In Nerul

palm beach rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Apartments, Nerul West For Sale In Nerul West

Meridian Apartments, Nerul West  Sector 6, Nerul West, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.