nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Palaspa , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Palaspa below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Sai World City Panvel, JNPT Road, Panvel Taluka, Raigad, Maharashtra, 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai World City For Sale  In Panvel
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Indiabulls Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,413 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale  In Panvel1/16
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls  Sawala apta rd,IndiaBulls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHS

3 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹12,221 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Aaspire Hyness For Sale In Panvel

Aaspire Hyness  MCCH Society, Old Panvel, OPP Dew Drops School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mcch Society For Sale In Panvel

Service Rd, Opp To Dew Drops School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Gaondevi, near Gavdevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹13,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  indiabulls greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Vasanthkunj Chs For Sale In Panvel

Ambedkar Rd Near Roze Bazar Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 13, New Panvel

Independent House, BSNL Raigad SSA/ Customer Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹49,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Deep For Sale In Kandivali West

jeevan deep  Near ICICI bank, Link Road Kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹24,950 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, Khanda Colony, Near Dr. Pillai Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mannat For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Mannat  Sai Mannat, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In The Address By Gs Bandra For Sale In Nirmal Nagar

The Address By GS Bandra   Nirmal Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹26,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Hiranandani Fortune City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Near Hiranandani Trust School Panvel,Panshil,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,571 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crestoria Estate For Sale In Panvel

L&T Crestoria Estate  Near Tastia Restaurant, Bhokarpada, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marquis Royal Palm For Sale In Ulwe

Marquis Royal Palm  Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Vahal Gaothan, near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shelter Paradise, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Shelter Paradise, Kharghar  Opp SBI bank sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Highway Break, Kharghar

Standalone Building, Sector 10 Dr. AFSHA Eye Specialist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Palacio  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹14,657 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Court Hiranandani Complex Kharghar For Sale In Hiranandani Service Road

Three Star Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,138 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.