nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in MGR Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Angela Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Angela Apartment  Angela Apartment near Anna Main Rd, SVT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Angela Apartment For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Pachaiamman Nagar near ????????????? ??????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Next to Ambattur, anna main road ,Near to chennai to tirupati highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, , Pachaiamman Nagar, near Pachaiamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, tnhb flats near pacahayaaammn kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, thiruvalluvar nagar near pachaimman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Pachaiamman Nagar, Pachaiamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, VOC Nagar, NEAR Pachaiamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Repute Faith, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Cholambedu

Repute Faith, Thirumullaivoyal  manikandapuram 3rd left Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Graden Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

nirmal graden thirumullaivoyal  bharathi street lalithambal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Chakra Rubi For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

chakra rubi   Tamarai nagar Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near Nayara Fuel Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone building, Rani Anna cross St, Near Vinayaga Foundation Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

ss apartment  80, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd MGR Nagar,near Go grill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Cmda & Rera Approved Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Mp Tulip For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal Railway Station

thirumullaivoyal railway station road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Subramanya Bharathi Nagar, near Apollo pharmacy Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹21,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, yammuna nagar,2nd main road,thirumullaivoyal near sai subramain hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Haswin Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

No 1 haswinflats f1, Kennady, 1st Cross St, Srinagar Colony, Tamarai Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, near Vani Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India Lat, Lon: 13.130740, 80.131439
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, CTH Road,Near La Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sakivinayagar Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Anagha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

ICIPL Anagha  Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.61 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹36,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Sakthi Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Subha Sakthi flats  sidco industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Anna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anna nagar?

Properties available in Anna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anna nagar?

To determine property prices in Anna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.