nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Perumalpet Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Dynasty For Sale In Melpakkam

Vgn Dynasty  Kannapalayam Rd, Melpakkam, Chennai, Avadi600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,905 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Dynasty For Sale  In Melpakkam
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Amity For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Amity  Bajanai Koil St,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Amity For Sale  In Avadi
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Amity For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Amity  Bajanai Koil St, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Amity For Sale In Vgn Amity

Vgn Amity  Bajanai Koil Stret, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Saga City For Sale In Raaghav Rams Grand Sagacity Paruthippattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Grand Saga City  near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grand Saga City For Sale  In Raaghav Rams Grand Sagacity Paruthippattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Avadi

Marigold  Koladi Road,near Velammal Vidyalaya Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marigold For Sale  In Avadi1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Mahindra Happinest G Block 5th Cross Street, Vgn Royal Enclave Extn, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest avadi paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Paruthippattu

Tower-I, Mahindra Happinest,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

1 BHK Villa In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthippattu

Tower-I, Mahindra Happinest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest Avadi For Sale In Mahindra Happinest

Mahindra Happinest Vgn Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,461 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,528 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

34R7+RHP, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.092089, 80.113977
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

5th Cross Street, VGN Royal Enclave Extension, Off Poonamalle-Avadi high road, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi  Off Poonamallee-Avadi high road, Behind Kendriya Vihar, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest Avadi For Sale In Mahindra Happinest- Avadi

5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  paruthipattu. Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Mahindra Happinest

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Near Avadi Jayachandran textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,315 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

RTO Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi Paruthippattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,972 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,377 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bishop lane without brokerage?

Yes! In Bishop lane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bishop lane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bishop lane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bishop lane?

Properties available in Bishop lane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bishop lane?

To determine property prices in Bishop lane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.