nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale In Moti Nagar

BSP COLONY, MOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Balaji Swarnapuri Colony, Moti Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Enclave For Sale  In Balaji Swarnapuri Colony, Moti Nagar1/39
South-East
1.8 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

, BSP Colony Near Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar, Near Srimathi Indira Gandhi Gari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Moti Nagar Main Road near Royal Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ag colony jublihills , near HAIR DREAMS SALOON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹20,568 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Erragadda1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Seetharamaiah Towers

Samskar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale  In Seetharamaiah Towers1/5

3 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Semi Gated Community, Moti Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

Moti Nagar, Erragadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
0.2 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Surya Sadan Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Estate, Moti Nagar, Erragadda Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Flat In New Prem Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

new prem nagar metro 300meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Nest For Sale In Erragadda

surabhi nest   Rajeev Nagar, NEAR Nagarjuna High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

sai shakthi Enclave  Moti Nagar near sai shakthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avanthi Nagar, Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar near Neelema hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Bus Stop, 13-9-179, Bharath Nagar Station Rd, beside Panduranga Nagar, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, near Neelima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Enclave  Near Don Bosco School, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Padma Colony,behind shankar matt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vijaysree For Sale In Rajeev Nagar

govt hospital,govt hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar,near Akbar Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

standalone building, near Sriram Nagar Hospital, rajeev nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes  Sultan Bagh near , Brigade citadel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Varaha Enclave For Sale In Subramanyapura

Sri Varaha Enclave  Subramanyapura, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.78 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
₹30,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Divya Residency,venkatapuram For Sale In Alwal

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis Road For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis Road  Janapriya Metropolis Road , opposite brigade apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sharada Nilayam For Sale In Motinagar Ext Rd

beside SBI BANK motinagarbranch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar, near Janapriya Metropolis BLOCK 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Park View Residency For Sale In Karmanghat

Platinum Park View Residency  Platinum Park View Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.43 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis   Janapriya Metropolis ,ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bsp colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Bsp colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bsp colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bsp colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bsp colony?

Properties available in Bsp colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bsp colony?

To determine property prices in Bsp colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.