nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ayappakkam Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Tiruverkadu Rd, TNHB Colony near Krishnaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ayappakkam
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Golden Wavoo For Sale In Ayappakkam

Dharma Nagar Near st.antony's church land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Wavoo For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/4

3 BHK Villa In Seven Kcc Garden For Sale In Ayappakkam

Seven KCC Garden  Aparna Nagar, Extension, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Seven Kcc Garden For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Anandham Flats For Sale In Ayappakkam

Anandham Flats  ambattur rd near TEJAS SHREE HYPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil For Sale In Ayapakkam

Thendral Kudil  9815, Tiruverkadu Rd, TNHB Colony, Annanur, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India Lat, Lon: 13.098165, 80.138679
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

Standalone Building, Tiruverkadu Rd, near TEJAS SHREE HYPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayapakkam

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near Srinivasa Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, chelliamman nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Magzhmathi Apertment Ayapakkam Chennai For Sale In Ayappakkam

ayapakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Thiruvallur Apartnent Ayapakkam For Sale In Ayappakkam

TNHB Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, TNHB,housing board plot 802
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Svf Sai Flats Ayappakkam For Sale In Ayappakkam

VIVEKANANDHA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

Platina  270, Ayanambakkam Rd, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II, Koladdi Village, Vijay Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, 591, tamil nadu housing borad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, no.3346, B type, Ayapakapam housing board, Ayapakapam, chennai- 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Bharathi street, Sivasakthi Nagar,Near Vellammal vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

ZAMAR MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Thiruvallur Apartment Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ayappakkam

Near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, TNHB Colony, near Sree Anandha Venkate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, TNHB Colony, Annanur, near ANS Pandiyan super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In New Vanavil Apartments For Sale In Ayappakkam

New Vanavil Apartments  Ayyappakkam Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹10,916 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil, Hig For Sale In Ayappakkam

Thendral Kudil, HIG   Ayappakkam Thendral Kudil, HIG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Tnhb Hig Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Senganthal Flats For Sale In Ayappakkam

Senganthal Flats  Near Thendral Kudil, TNHB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahizmathi Apartments For Sale In Tnhb 336 Magizhmadhi Apartments

Magizmathi apartments near Rmk super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Maghzmathi Apartment For Sale In Maghzmathi Apartment

Ayappakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dharma nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dharma nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dharma nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dharma nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dharma nagar?

Properties available in Dharma nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dharma nagar?

To determine property prices in Dharma nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.