nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Nampally Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Shubham For Sale In Tukkuguda

Adarsh shubham  6F4G+QMF near CHICKEN HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Shubham For Sale  In Tukkuguda
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Osman Plaza For Sale In Abids

Osman Plaza  Mahesh Nagar Colony, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Osman Plaza For Sale  In Abids1/9
Don't Know
0.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nampally

Standalone Building, Medwin Hospital lane near City Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gadwal compound without brokerage?

Yes! In Gadwal compound, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gadwal compound?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gadwal compound area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gadwal compound?

Properties available in Gadwal compound could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gadwal compound?

To determine property prices in Gadwal compound, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.