nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Chitlapakkam Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Independent House, Kamaraj colony Near Varadharaja Cinemas 600064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kl Homes For Sale  In Vadapalani1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Independent House, Jothi Nagar , Near Varadharaja Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Independent House, Jothi Nagar, Near Varadharaja Theatres Chitlapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Chaya Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Varadharaja Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Blossoms For Sale In Uv Swaminathan Street, Shaw Avenue, Chitlapakkam, Chennai 600064, Tamil Nadu, India.

Kavin Blossoms  U V Swaminathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kavin Blossoms For Sale  In Uv Swaminathan Street, Shaw Avenue, Chitlapakkam, Chennai 600064, Tamil Nadu, India.1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sri Chengalva For Sale In Chinmaya Nagar

124, Kaveri street, Chinmaya Nagar, VV koil street, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Chengalva For Sale  In Chinmaya Nagar1/5

2 BHK Flat In Nvp Rajeshwari Illam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

NVP rajesh wari illam, thiruvalluvar street,near muthumari amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
₹46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sun Udhayam Sai Annex Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

babu street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Naalvar Unthuzl For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Naalvar unthuzl  lakshmi nagar 2nd main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Castle For Sale In Urappakkam

Sai Castle  Chennai - Theni Hwy, near State Bank of India URAPAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Castle Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Ashoka Castle Apartment  Ashoka Castle Apartment, near Mc nagar sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  136/1A2, 136/1C1B, 136/3A1B, Ragavendra Road, State Bank Of India Colony, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  Nest Sai Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Sastha Enclave, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Sastha Enclave, chrompet  5/2 sastha nagar near mahalakshmi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale In Tambaram

Sudarsan Enclave  18 Andal Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Thompson Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

Ayyasamy Street, Nehru Nagar near Sudar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartments, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Kamaraj Colony, Nehru Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In 2a, Subramaniam St

Independent House, near MADRAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ANNA UNIVERSITY, MIT Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Subramaniam Street

Independent House, Nehru Nagar near Digital Marketing Online Courses - Digital Media Marketing Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Coral Enclave For Sale In Chromepet, Chennai

Coral Enclave  Flat 4 M, Phase II, Coral Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jbm Myst Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

JBM Myst Apartments  JBM Myst Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Abinaya For Sale In Chromepet

ABINAYA  Ayyasamy Street near nsn school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flat For Sale In Kadaperi

vignesh flat  ranga street near Saravana Stores Elite Gold - Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Hastinapuram Main Rd, near Kumaran Kundram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Alsa Green Park For Sale In Chromepet

Alsa Green Park  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jothi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jothi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jothi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jothi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jothi nagar?

Properties available in Jothi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jothi nagar?

To determine property prices in Jothi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.