nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Kachiguda Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

Standalone Building, Hyderabad - Janagam Hwy near Shalini Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kachiguda1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hys Homes For Sale In Malakpet

Hys homes  Sastri Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hys Homes For Sale  In Malakpet1/7
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kachiguda1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Prime Residency  Sunder Nagar Near Shifa clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prime Residency For Sale  In Kachiguda1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Kachiguda

Nehru Nagar, Near Sri Uma Maheshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,803 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hys Homes For Sale In Malakpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In 1st Floor For Sale In P116, 169408p116, Street Number 2, Wahed Nagar, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

old malakpet, wahed nagar, Near zakariya Masjid.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, wahednagar old Malakpet near Zia ul haq mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, Sunder Nagar, near Bhavani Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, Sunder Nagar, Near Bhavani Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Wahed nagar, Near The Safa Educational Welfare & Charitable Trust India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,672 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddiqua Enclave For Sale In Old Malakpet

siddiqua enclave   Wahed Nagar, Near Safa Baitul Maal Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Wahed Nagar,Near Safa Baitul Maal Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tristar Elite For Sale In Old Malakpet

Badam gall8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹3,946 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Deccan-tower For Sale In Old Malakpet

Deccan-Tower  Almond Street APHB Colony, near Repx
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Al Hasnath Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Almond Street, Wahed Nagar, Old Malakpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, bruju galli bagh amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In ************* Wahed Nagar, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Independent House, Iqbal Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹3,523 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Noor Villa Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

16-9-736, Ranibagh, Bara Galli Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vinumula Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Golnaka near Golnaka SubStation and Golnaka Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mehraj Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Almond Street, Wahed Nagar near Vasima Faruqui School And Summer Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padma General Store

Independent House, moon lit school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Abdul Azeeb For Sale In Malakpet

9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd near R.J Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Water Tank Rd, Near R.J Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹13,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Devi Constructions For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Devi Constructions, Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,709 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Villas For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Villas  Golden Leaves Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna nagar?

Properties available in Krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.