nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Street Number 7 Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Metropolis  Near D mart , CH2C+FGF, Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale  In Uppal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Nagole X Roads near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,556 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In The Royal Ridge , Uppal Bhagayat, Beside Nagole Metro Station For Sale In The Royal Ridge By Avsm

uppal bhagayat saraswathi colony surya nagar uppal bhagayat near nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, 9HR5+3FX, Inner Ring Rd, Surya Nagar, Saraswathi Colony, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039 near nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarDilsukhnagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Inner Ring Rd, Uppal Main Rd, near Nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹2,795 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,155 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, near nagole metro station backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mkr Galaxy For Sale In Nagole

Surya Nagar, near Nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Uppal Main Rd Nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,125 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mkr Galaxy For Sale In Nagole

mkr galaxy  Surya Nagar, near Nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal,

Independent House, Saraswathi Colony near Nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Energy Homes Bsr Origin For Sale In Nagole

Uppal Bhagath, Near Nagole Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Reversai Twins For Sale In Uppal

Saraswathi Colony near Riverside Twins
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Saraswathi Colony near Seema Ruchulu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, 2-1-27/5/4, Saraswathi Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Sree Rathna College of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Saraswathi Colony near Sree Rathna College of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Independent House, Rajnagar Colony, Saraswathi Colony, near Sumithra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna vihar?

Properties available in Krishna vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna vihar?

To determine property prices in Krishna vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.