nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in Mangadu Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale  In Mangadu1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kalyani Thirumana Mandapam Mangadu (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,999 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Altis Ashraya For Sale  In Mangadu1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Astrum Sierra For Sale In Mgr Nagar

astrum sierra   astrum sierra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  velammal school (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Sri Pandian Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kundrathur Main Road, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

3 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya, Mangadu  Mangadu Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Astra Sieera For Sale In Mgr Nagar

near ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Vasanthapuram Main Rd, near Maharishi Vidya Mandir - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,285 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cybercity Divine City For Sale In Mangadu

Mangadu Main Rd, opp. Kamakshi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,331 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Shriram City Rd, next to Velammal vidhyalaya Cyber, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹8,890 per sq.ft.
₹68,381/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Mangadu ,Near Velammal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Altis Asharya Mangadu A1506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sashika Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Shriram City Rd, near Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,501 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

apartment  Padmavathi Nagar,,T-14 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In A1601, Altis Ashraya, Shriram City Rd, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  67, Mangadu Rd, Karim Nagar, Pattur, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mgr nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mgr nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mgr nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mgr nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mgr nagar?

Properties available in Mgr nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mgr nagar?

To determine property prices in Mgr nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.