nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Chitlapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Villa For Sale In Chromepet

Lakshmi villa  moovendar street , near Bajanai kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Villa For Sale  In Chromepet1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Esp Swasthika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

13 Muthalamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Esp Swasthika For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/7

2 BHK Flat In Avk Flats For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Raman St,near Sri Mangala Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Muthulakshmi Nagar, Near Rosily Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Shirdi Sai Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Rosali Nagar, Near Sri Vallabha Ganapathy & Sri Veera Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shirdi Sai Apartment For Sale  In Chitlapakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ath Crown For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sastha Enclave, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Sastha Enclave, chrompet  5/2 sastha nagar near mahalakshmi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Flats For Sale In 275, 4th Main Rd, Opposite To Eastern Enclave, Venkatraman Nagar, Venkataraman Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Venkatraman nagar 4th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sundara Vinayagar Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet

Gandhi St, Manikandan Nagar. Shri Sundara vinayagar apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kurichi Flats, Hasthinapuram For Sale In Chromepet

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Hasthinapuram, Rukumani amman st, Near Venkatraman Nagar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  136/1A2, 136/1C1B, 136/3A1B, Ragavendra Road, State Bank Of India Colony, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  Nest Sai Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Apartment In Naalvar Unthuzl For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Naalvar unthuzl  lakshmi nagar 2nd main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hunch Life Space For Sale In W5q2+496, 8th Main Rd, Venkatraman Nagar, Vinobaji Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

venkatraman nagar 8th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Hunch Livespace Hastinapuram For Sale In Chromepet

8th main road venkatraman nagar chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
₹35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mageshwari Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chrompet, Chennai

Independent House, Mageshwari Nagar,4th.street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anurag Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

15th St, Sivakami Ammal Colony, Hasthinapuram, Near Hasthinapuram post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jayam Encalve For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Hotel Vaigai and Hasthinapuram Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Chengalva For Sale In Chinmaya Nagar

124, Kaveri street, Chinmaya Nagar, VV koil street, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Blossoms For Sale In Uv Swaminathan Street, Shaw Avenue, Chitlapakkam, Chennai 600064, Tamil Nadu, India.

Kavin Blossoms  U V Swaminathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nvp Rajeshwari Illam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

NVP rajesh wari illam, thiruvalluvar street,near muthumari amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
₹46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sun Udhayam Sai Annex Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

babu street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In 61, Mc Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Independent House, MC Nagar, Near Sri Bavani Periyapaliyath Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹21,496 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Flat In Kannagi Apartment For Sale In Kannagi Apartment

Vinobaji nagar 10th street Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34.5 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet

bhajanakoyil st,akshaya homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muthulakshmi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Muthulakshmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muthulakshmi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muthulakshmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muthulakshmi nagar?

Properties available in Muthulakshmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muthulakshmi nagar?

To determine property prices in Muthulakshmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.