nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sharadha Nilayam For Sale In Borabanda

Sharadha Nilayam   Moti Nagar Main Road near Newton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharadha Nilayam    For Sale  In Borabanda1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Nethaji Nagar, Near Bilal Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar near Bilal Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, prem nagar near Sri Sri Sri Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Al-Noor Maternity & General Hospital Netaji Nagar near A.G. Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Vikaspuri near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, near Gokul Theater 70 MM, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Road, near Gokul Degree College, Vikaspuri, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/15
0.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Arcade Apartments For Sale In Erragadda

Suraj Arcade Apartments  Dt. Shankar lal Nagar Vikaspuri, Near Erragadda Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Niwas Earrgadda For Sale In Erragadda

8-4-542/A/1, MLN'S SHANTI NIVAS, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar, near Janapriya Metropolis BLOCK 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis Road For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis Road  Janapriya Metropolis Road , opposite brigade apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis   Janapriya Metropolis ,ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes  Sultan Bagh near , Brigade citadel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave, Prem NagarErragadda, Opposite st judes primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Under Loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Janapriya Metropolis  5516,Janapriya Apartments, Sultan Nagar, Erragadda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Rajendranagar mandal, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Veda Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sai Veda Towers  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ashok Marg, near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,408 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

standalone building, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Rd near Gokul Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

Janapriya Metropolis  erragadda , near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Natraj nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Natraj nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Natraj nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Natraj nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Natraj nagar?

Properties available in Natraj nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Natraj nagar?

To determine property prices in Natraj nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Natraj nagar?