nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Balaji Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale In Pammal

Balaji Nagar Near TNTJ PAMMAL(MASJIDUR RAYYAN)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.4 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹39,203/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale  In Pammal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale In Pammal

Zion Complex, no. 20, Pammal Main Rd, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.28 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹30,537/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale  In Pammal
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale In Pammal

Balaji Nagar Near TNTJ PAMMAL(MASJIDUR RAYYAN)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.4 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹39,203/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale  In Pammal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.28 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹30,537/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale  In Pammal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Cosmo For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Cosmo  Balaji Nagar, Near TNTJ PAMMAL(MASJIDUR RAYYAN)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.28 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹30,537/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In West Wood Petal For Sale In Pozhichalur

Palani St, Nehru Nagar, Pozhichalur, West wood petal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK House For Sale In 7m42x4jp Wc

Independent House, Ganesh mahal backside Pozhichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Flats For Sale In Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur

Sri Balaji Flats  ramakrishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Green Line Akshayam For Sale In Pammal

Nehru Nagar, Pozhichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.5 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Meenam Ml Homes For Sale In Pammal

Meenam ML Homes  3rd street, krishna nagar, pammal,chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,025 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Selvi Flats For Sale In Pammal

b2 ,18 12th street balaji nagar anakaputhur chennai 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44.5 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
₹25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Mini Balaji Anagaputhur For Sale In Pammal

Ramakrishna Street, Balaji Nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Saro Flat For Sale In Pammal

Thiripurasundari Street Balaji Nagar Extension, Padmanabha Nagar, near Saro flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, Rajiv GandhiStreet Balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,985 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi Flat For Sale In Amman Kovil

Behind vinayakar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Divyavarshni Flats For Sale In Padmanabha Nagar, Guruswamy Nagar, Anakaputhur

Divyavarshni flats  6, Venkateshwara St, Balaji Nagar Extension, Padmanabha Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, IndiaNear 30 feet raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Srinivasa Apartment  Venkateshwara St, Padmanabha Nagar, Balaji Nagar 13 th street near Vinayakar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

Balaji Nagar, Near vinayakar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Palm For Sale In Anakaputhur

11th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Utsavv Fountain Head, Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

Nehru Nagar, NEAR city union bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,334 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Charan Flats, Pozhichalur For Sale In X4mp+j49, Nethaji St, Thiru Nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India

Charan flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,066 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Cc Venus Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Cc Venus Apartment  Balaji Nagar, near OM FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,437 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Murugan Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

MURUGAN FLATS  Raghavendra Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK For Sale In Pammal

independent duplex house, Vadivel St, HL Colony, near Saibala Fresh Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Pearls For Sale In Pammal

dream pearls  HL colony near anbu store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Anugraha For Sale In Pammal

Ganesh Anugraha  1st main road,Near Vijyakumar Gas Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/65

4 BHK House For Sale In Ella Rajamanikkam Street

Independent House, Near SBI Polichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pasumpon nagar extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Pasumpon nagar extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pasumpon nagar extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pasumpon nagar extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pasumpon nagar extension?

Properties available in Pasumpon nagar extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pasumpon nagar extension?

To determine property prices in Pasumpon nagar extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.