nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Mangadu Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattur, Mangadu

Independent House, Pattur, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pattur, Mangadu1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattur, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, Arunachalam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Pattur, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Paraniputhur

Standalone Building, PARANI PUTTUIR MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, 22 Punniyakoti nagar, Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kozhumanivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 122 West For Sale near Pattur

Shriram 122 West  Near Velammal Vidyalaya School, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASStepsstone Vatsa

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 122 West For Sale near Pattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,968 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASStepsstone Vatsa

2 BHK Flat In Venkat Home For Sale In Kattupakkam

35, Kovur, Leelavathi Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹33,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In New Life Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Mangadu Rd, NEAR MJ Adam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Mangadu

No 321/1 ,C1 plot AGS Nagar, near RedStar plastic Pvt Ltd, Pattur, near eurokids school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Pattur, Mangadu

Independent House, partur bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In New Life Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Mangadu Rd, NEAR MJ Adam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Life Apartment For Sale  In Mangadu1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Panchatcharam Nagar,

Independent House, Kovur Rd Ch near Royal Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Panchatcharam Nagar, 1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chinnapanicherry

Independent House, Chinnapanicherry near wooden temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Indira Nagar

Independent House, near vinayaga flour mill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Sri Pandian Nagar near Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, sri pandiyan nagar near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,281 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Cyber City For Sale In Mangadu

Sri Pandian Nagar near Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,946 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  srii pandi nagar near velammal scholo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,881 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, Mangadu Rd Near Aerolinks Rec Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK Villa In Thiya Garden For Sale In Indira Nagar

Thiya Garden   thiya garden phase 2 govindaraj nagar alex nagar mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sashika Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Shriram City Rd, near Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,501 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In A1601, Altis Ashraya, Shriram City Rd, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya, Mangadu  Mangadu Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Shriram City Rd, next to Velammal vidhyalaya Cyber, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹8,890 per sq.ft.
₹68,381/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Altis Asharya Mangadu A1506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Mangadu ,Near Velammal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Sri Pandian Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  next to.velammal.vidyalaya.mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kundrathur Main Road, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Sri Pandian Nagar,near Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kalyani Thirumana Mandapam Mangadu (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,999 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pattur without brokerage?

Yes! In Pattur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pattur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pattur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pattur?

Properties available in Pattur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pattur?

To determine property prices in Pattur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pattur?