nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Cherlapalli Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Railway Colony, near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X RoadENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Railway Colony, near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, EC Nagar Colony near Vali Mohammad Madina Chicken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalTalluri Theatres

1 BHK House For Sale In Chakripuram Cross Road

Independent House, FJ56+675, 2-5-55/79, Mahalaxmi Nagar, IOCL, Cherlapalli, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500051 near Cherlapalli Railway Stationda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X RoadENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandTalluri TheatresChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Sunshine Park Annexe

Independent House, Balaji nagar, Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Keesara to ECIL main road Near Vmr school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Railway Colony, near CARE PHARMACY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Railway Colony, near Jagadamba hardware CHERLAPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stadnalone Building For Sale In Cherlapalli

Mahalaxmi Nagar Near Shantiniketan Group Of Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Cherlapally Main Rd, opp. Hp Gas, near Amma Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Near HPCL CHERLAPALLY LPG PLANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandKrishna Theatre - NagaramChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Cherlapalli near HPCL CHERLAPALLY LPG PLANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, IDA, near Inpack Fabrications (Pvt.) ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, EC Nagar Colony, nearVengala Jayapradha Devi EC Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, b nreddy nagar near Bank of India - Cherlapally Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹2,881 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, FH5X+HRW, Unnamed Road, EC Nagar Colony, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Telangana 500051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Srikhankha durgha nagar phase3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandTalluri TheatresChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Mahalaxmi Nagar near HYDERABAD BHARATGAS LPG PLANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, beside Central Institute Of Plastics Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,560/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, , Rampally Cross Rd, TPS Colony, Nagaram, G P, Keesara, mandal, near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, ECIL- Keesara Rd,near by rose garden, State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Rampally near Sri Hanuman Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, cipet rd near MALLIKARJUNA ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Water Tank, IDA, NEAR Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, BN reddy nagar,near icomm tele ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, 40-46, Phase-I, IDA, Cherlapally, HCL Post,, Secunderabad, Telangana 500051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹3,920 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 4?

Properties available in Phase 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 4?

To determine property prices in Phase 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 4?