nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Chitlapakkam Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Shirdi Sai Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Rosali Nagar, Near Sri Vallabha Ganapathy & Sri Veera Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shirdi Sai Apartment For Sale  In Chitlapakkam
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ath Crown For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Esp Swasthika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

13 Muthalamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Esp Swasthika For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Villa For Sale In Chromepet

Lakshmi villa  moovendar street , near Bajanai kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Villa For Sale  In Chromepet1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sastha Enclave, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Sastha Enclave, chrompet  5/2 sastha nagar near mahalakshmi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Orchids For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹57.26 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
₹32,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Royal Shrishtii Ashwatha, Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Pamban Swamigal Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Avk Flats For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Raman St,near Sri Mangala Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  136/1A2, 136/1C1B, 136/3A1B, Ragavendra Road, State Bank Of India Colony, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  Nest Sai Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Apartment In Naalvar Unthuzl For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Naalvar unthuzl  lakshmi nagar 2nd main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Muthulakshmi Nagar, Near Rosily Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Blossoms For Sale In Uv Swaminathan Street, Shaw Avenue, Chitlapakkam, Chennai 600064, Tamil Nadu, India.

Kavin Blossoms  U V Swaminathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sri Chengalva For Sale In Chinmaya Nagar

124, Kaveri street, Chinmaya Nagar, VV koil street, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nvp Rajeshwari Illam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

NVP rajesh wari illam, thiruvalluvar street,near muthumari amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
₹46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sun Udhayam Sai Annex Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

babu street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rosali nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rosali nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rosali nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rosali nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rosali nagar?

Properties available in Rosali nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rosali nagar?

To determine property prices in Rosali nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.