nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sembakkam Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Nanmangalam Reserved Forest near Navagraha Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Sembakkam1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Meghna Homes For Sale In 4-468, 4461, Vgp Parvathy Nagar 4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Meghna Homes  4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar,Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd behind Geetham restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meghna Homes For Sale  In 4-468, 4461, Vgp Parvathy Nagar 4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

4 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Villa One For Sale In Nanmangalam

Lifestyle Villa One  Near Perfect Stay Party Hall, Kovilambakkam, Nanmangalam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Villa One For Sale  In Nanmangalam1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK House For Sale In Vengavasal

Independent House, No:1A, Ponni, Chelli Amman Koil St, Gandhi Nagar,near Cricket training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In V V S Flats Vengaivasal For Sale In Vengavasal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,251 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Vvs Flats For Sale In Vengavasal

VVS Flats  Santhosapuram Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Petras Delight For Sale In Vengaivasal

Petras Delight  Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Vengavasal

Yafa Springs  Near NRS Mahal, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Medavakkam

Yafa Springs  Medavakkam, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vengaivasal Project For Sale In Vengaivasal

Vengaivasal Project  Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Srm Rosalia For Sale In Vengaivasal

Srm Rosalia  Paramahamsa Yogananda Street, Vengaivasal, Near to Panjayat Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,020 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palace For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Royal Palace  Sarvamangala Nagar, near Olive Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Shiva Flats  Kamakoti Nagar Near Krishnan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartments For Sale In East Tambaram

Shiva Apartments  8, 1st Main Rd, Subramaniam Colony, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgm For Sale In Vengaivasal

DGM  Noothencheri link road near Vengavasal Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni, Vengavasal For Sale In Vengavasal

Intech Ponni, Vengavasal  Gandhi Nagar Road, Noothencheri, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni For Sale In Noothencheri,vengaivasal

Intech Ponni  2nd Main Rd, Vengaivasal, Madambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni For Sale In Intech Ponni

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Arrr Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal

ARRR Apartments  Santhosapuram Cross Rd, Noothencheri, near Vengaivasal Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  navins starwood towers, Vengaivaasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

Santhosapuram Cross Road, near Vengaivasal Panjayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samraj nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samraj nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samraj nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samraj nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samraj nagar?

Properties available in Samraj nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samraj nagar?

To determine property prices in Samraj nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.