nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale In Moti Nagar

BSP COLONY, MOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Nethaji Nagar, Near Bilal Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar near Bilal Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Balaji Swarnapuri Colony, Moti Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-East
1.8 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

, BSP Colony Near Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar, Near Srimathi Indira Gandhi Gari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Moti Nagar Main Road near Royal Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kamadhenu For Sale In Erragadda

Shyam Kamadhenu   don bosco school motinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/72

2 BHK Apartment In Sharadha Nilayam For Sale In Borabanda

Sharadha Nilayam   Moti Nagar Main Road near Newton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, prem nagar near Sri Sri Sri Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar, near Janapriya Metropolis BLOCK 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis Road For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis Road  Janapriya Metropolis Road , opposite brigade apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Al-Noor Maternity & General Hospital Netaji Nagar near A.G. Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes  Sultan Bagh near , Brigade citadel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis   Janapriya Metropolis ,ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Rajendranagar mandal, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Under Loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Janapriya Metropolis  5516,Janapriya Apartments, Sultan Nagar, Erragadda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjay nagar?

Properties available in Sanjay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjay nagar?

To determine property prices in Sanjay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.