nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Kothapet Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, LB Nagar near Spice Bawarchi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹1,852 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagole
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency, New Nagole Colony For Sale In Kothapet

Road Number 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency, New Nagole Colony For Sale  In Kothapet1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Parimala Apartment  Parimala apartments Rd Number
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parimala Apartment For Sale  In Kothapet
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Snehapuri Colony Main Rd,Near English Union High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standline Building For Sale In Nagole

Snehapuri Colony, near English Union High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gayathri Nilayam, Dead End, Rd Number 5, Laxmi Residency, Snehapuri Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India

Independent House, Snehapuri colony rd no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Residency Alkapuri For Sale In Alkapuri Colony

Yadava nagar park,Om sai residency alkapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Heavenly Home For Sale In Alkapuri Colony,

heavenly home  Mahindra Finance - Kothapet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Mohans Serenity For Sale In Kothapet

Ram Mohans Serenity  33, 35, RK Puram Colony Rd, Alkapuri Colony, RK Puram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Residence For Sale In Nagole

Gayathri Residence  Geological Survey of India Colony, Near Indu International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Prashanth Towers, Alakapuri Colony For Sale In Saroornagar

Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Shakthi For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

siva shakthi  Ramanujan Institute of Mathematics near P&T Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In K K Hanumath Residency, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Snehapuri Colony, Kothapet

Road No. 17, Snehapuri opposite to More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Heights, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

SSR Heights, Kothapet  Road No. 2, Snehapuri, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Ramakrishnapuram near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In N S Arcade Hyderabad For Sale In Kothapet

N S Arcade Hyderabad  Alkapuricolony road no 4 near saibabatemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Heights For Sale In Kothapet

Jubilee Heights  Alkapuri Colony, near Jubilee Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Nilayam For Sale In Nagole

SNEHA NILAYAM  Adarsh Nagar Colony near Gayathri Ladies Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
1.9 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Alkapuri Colony, Hyderabad For Sale In Alkapuri Colony

Near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Gv Homes For Sale In Nagole

GV HOMES  Cooperative Bank Colony near Apollo Pharmacy Nagole - Arunodaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1l, Adarsh Nagar Colony Rd, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India

Independent House, Nagole ,Adarshnagar, road no-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Vihar For Sale In Kothapet

Alkapuri Colony, near Sri Laasya Nruthyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.4 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹52,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Kuteer For Sale In Kothapet

Vaishnavi Kuteer  Vaishnavi Kuteer, Rd Number 2, Alkapuri Colony, RK Puram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,721 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In New Nagole Colony, Snehapuri Colony, Kothapet

Independent House, new nagole; beside union bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Nagole

sai apartment  Adarsh Nagar Colony Near Kailash Filling Station - Indian Oil Petrol and CNG pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Snehapuri colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Snehapuri colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Snehapuri colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Snehapuri colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Snehapuri colony?

Properties available in Snehapuri colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Snehapuri colony?

To determine property prices in Snehapuri colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.