nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Annanur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Building Paradise Happy Homes For Sale In 11, Periyar Street, Cholambedu Rd, Opposite Amma Unavagam, Srisakthi Nagar, Srinivasa Nagar, Annanur, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Building Paradise Happy Homes  Opposite Amma Unavagam, Near Avadi Munic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Building Paradise Happy Homes For Sale  In 11, Periyar Street, Cholambedu Rd, Opposite Amma Unavagam, Srisakthi Nagar, Srinivasa Nagar, Annanur, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

14/1, Srisakthi Nagar, Srinivasa Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rishi Apartment For Sale  In Ambattur1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Annanur near amma hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Ambattur 1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

OM APARTMENT   thembavani street near OM Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

AP  Siva Sakthi Nagar, Cholambedu near Bharath matriculation higher secondary school, thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Siva Sakthi Nagar near Bharath matriculation higher secondary school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Thirumalai Flats  Pillaiyar Koil St, Cholambedu Bharathi Nagar, Near Eswari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Pillaiyar Koil St near Eswari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Skathi Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

sri skathi vinayaga apartment  Pillaiyar Koil St, Bharathi Nagar, near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Pillaiyarkovil St, Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Pillaiyar Koil St near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ishwariyam Appartment For Sale In Thirumulaivoil

sidharth street near kalaimagal matric school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Tholkappiam cross St near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Karthika For Sale In Annanur

Meridian Karthika  No.6, tholkappiar street, Sri sakthi nagar, annanur, chennai - 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Siddharthar Street

Siddhartha Street senthil nagar Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,277 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

TNHB 12th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vgp Sparkles For Sale In Ambattur

No.3, Ragavendra St Senthil Nagar, Annanur, Thirumullaivoyal Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vgp Sparkle Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Vgp Sparkle Flats  sendil nagar near Rangaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Aiswaryam, Senthil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In 85a, Siddhartha St, Senthil Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Senthil Nagar, near Rangaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,134 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Pond For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

mani megalai Nagar , sri sakthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Senthil Nagar, Annanur,siddartha street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,387 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

BRICS CONSTRUCTION  vaishnavi nagar G street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.09 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
40,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Standalone building, Bharathi Nagar, Near Orchid High Venkateshwaraa Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,642 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pro Four Season Residences For Sale In Ramapuram

Pro Four Season Residences  Pro Four Season Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,838 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srinivasa nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Srinivasa nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinivasa nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinivasa nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinivasa nagar?

Properties available in Srinivasa nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srinivasa nagar?

To determine property prices in Srinivasa nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.