nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Sri Tirumala Convent High School ************ Allapur Rd Padmavati Nagar, NRR Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,044 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
4,158 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Fatima Nagar near Md Gouse Kirana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Borabanda1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, NRR Puram Near Sri Tirumala Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone Building, Borabanda - Allapur Rd, near Borabanda Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone Building, NRR Puram, near Borabanda Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar near Borabanda Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, NRR puram colony Site 2 Near Borabanda police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatimanear Nagar, near Ayyappa temple Borabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, near Peeli dargah,habib fathima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Bora Banda Site 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Borabanda - Allapur Rd, Snehapuri Colony, near Vijetha Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.5 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Rajeev Gandhi Nagar Road,Near R. R. Prime care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, near Borabanda raliway station Borabanda Railway Station Rd, Allapur, Madhapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Borabanda

SB  madhuranagar ,borabanda pochama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, borabanda Site -III nrnr puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda Water Reservoir

Independent House, Plove outpost
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borabanda

Habib Fatima Nagar near Natco high school (TFI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone Building, Gayatri Nagar near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Padmavati Nagar, Nrr Puram, Borabanda

Independent House, Near Peeli Dargah Habib Fatima Nagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Tulasi Nagar, Near Govt hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK House For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Independent House, Borabanda near Haji Mastan Sweets And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar, near Haji Mastan Sweets & Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Baba Sailani Nagar, Near Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Vinayakarao Nagar near Balaji Jeet Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, , Baba Sailani Nagar, near Sri Sri Maisamma Pochamma Talli Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Swaraj nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Swaraj nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Swaraj nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Swaraj nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Swaraj nagar?

Properties available in Swaraj nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Swaraj nagar?

To determine property prices in Swaraj nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Swaraj nagar?