nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Anna Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sampoornam Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sampoornam Residency  Church Street, Thangam Colony, Near ICI Matric Higher Secondary School and CSI Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sampoornam Residency For Sale  In Anna Nagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar

Independent House, Church Street Anna Nagar West, Thangam Colony, near C.S.I Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹25,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In India Brundavani For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Brundavani  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹16,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Brundavani For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/5

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

Harmony Apartments, 468 / 469, 2nd St, Near Benzze Kids, AG Block, River View Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹15,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Apartments   For Sale  In  Anna Nagar1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

Shiv Apartments  18th Main Road, Near SAI IAS Academy and Cake Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar

Independent House, 25th Street, I Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Indus Alliance Mayfair For Sale In Anna Nagar

Flat No. 2B (202), Plot No. 1272, Door No. 36, ' I ' Block, 32nd Street, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. Pincode - 600040.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Allied Shruti For Sale In 281827, 18th Main Rd, Thiruvalluvar Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

82/1019, Anna Nagar West, Udhayam colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹15,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tnhb For Sale In Anna Nagar

TNHB   Z Block near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,986 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Apartment  18th Main Rd Kambar Colony, near Kovai Pazhamudir Nilayam - Anna Nagar West, Kambar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Apartment  thiruvullar nagar near Pazhamuthir Cholai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹14,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Villa For Sale In Anna Nagar West

A, Block 1, Kambar Colony, 18 thn main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Home Foundation For Sale In Anna Nagar

18th Main Rd ,near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Apartment   18th Main Road, Anbu Colony, near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,418 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ek The Arc For Sale In Anna Nagar

EK The Arc   Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.07 Crores
₹18,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ek The Arc For Sale In Anna Nagar

EK The Arc   Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.24 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,911 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Arks For Sale In West Anna Nagar

20th main road chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar

Independent House, Kambar Colony , off 18th main road near SWATHI CHEMICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Grn Shivanchal, Anna Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar

5th Street, I-Block, Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Park Square For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Park Square  I block, 18th Main Rd, Near Radio cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹17,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Highway Apartment  Anna Nagar, Chennai - 600040, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Bharanee Sailesh For Sale In Anna Nagar

14th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple View Tower For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple View Tower  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹17,342 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Southern Breeze  15 th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Sree Avayam For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sreerosh Sree Avayam   Sreerosh Sree Avayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vr Residences For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkar VR Residences  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Moolakadai

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thangam colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Thangam colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thangam colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thangam colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thangam colony?

Properties available in Thangam colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thangam colony?

To determine property prices in Thangam colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.