nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Amberpet Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Tilak Nagar, Near MeeSeva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Amberpet1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Amberpet

opp mahesh pan shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Durga Residency For Sale  In Tilak Nagar, Amberpet1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Tilak Nagar Rd, Near Care Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Amberpet

happy homes  Tilak Nagar Rd,beside LAXMI NARSIMHA KIRANA AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Golnaka Main Road, Amberpet

Independent House, bhavnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Enclave For Sale In Amberpet

Suvarna Enclave  Opposite to salwa garden function hall, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Tilak Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Tilak Nagar, Near Sri Vidya Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Amberpet

Tilak Nagar,near , NEAR Sree Ramachandra Arts & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta

standalone building, Amberpet Main Rd, near Sri Laxmi Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In New Nallakunta1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Tilak Nager Road Near Tilak Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Visista Heights For Sale In Tilak Nagar

visista heights  Tilak Nagar rd near Abhaya-Bbc Childrens Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Thilak nagar RD near Kishan Rao Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Amberpet

Golnaka Main Road, near Golnaka Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Tirumala, Amberpet For Sale In New Nallakunta

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Tilaknagar near Sri Kakatiya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Elegant For Sale In Amberpet

Nakshatra elegant  Bagh Amberpet opp. Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nallakunta

Independent House, vidhya nagar, near saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.04 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Gvrr Arcade For Sale In Amberpet

Bagh Amberpet Near Srinivasa High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yamini Nivas For Sale In Tilaknagar

Yamini nivas  Tilaknagar near Vishwa Sai Baba Mandiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Exotica For Sale In New Nallakunta

Royal Exotica  Thilaknagar X' Road, Near Lucky Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Bagh Amberpet,Near Srinivasa High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Amberpet

Bagh Amberpet, near Sri Ramana Kendram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Golden Heights , Amberpet For Sale In Amberpet

Raghavendra Golden Heights , Amberpet  Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Golden Heights For Sale In Amberpet

Raghavendra Golden Heights   Raghavendra Golden Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
₹85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Raghavendra Golden Heights  20/20, C-, Legend Apartments, 2-2-11/1, A-Lane Hostel Rd, Indraprasth Colony, DD Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Batkammakunta, Bagh Amberpet near Asr Engineering Fabrication Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Golnaka Main Road, Amberpet

Independent House, Golnaka near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Golnaka

Independent House, Vegetable Market Road , near Golnaka Golden Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thulasi Happy Homes For Sale In Golnaka

Thulasi Happy Homes  CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - TULSI NAGAR COLONY Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, Tilak Nagar, near Ambedkar Shatabdi Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalidindi Residency For Sale In Golnaka,

Kalidindi Residency  Shanthi Nagar near Sai Baba Temple Golnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, beside SHIFA SKIN CLINIC & MEDICALS Zinda Tilismath Nagar, near Golnaka Amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tilak nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tilak nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tilak nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tilak nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tilak nagar?

Properties available in Tilak nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tilak nagar?

To determine property prices in Tilak nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tilak nagar?