nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nampally Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Osman Plaza For Sale In Abids

Osman Plaza  Mahesh Nagar Colony, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Osman Plaza For Sale  In Abids1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nampally

Standalone Building, Medwin Hospital lane near City Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nampally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Osman Plaza For Sale In Abids

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Osman Plaza For Sale  In Abids1/9
Don't Know
0.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abids

Independent House, Abids ,hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Grace Apartment For Sale In Abids

grace apartment  little flower school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Abids

Independent House, near seven eleven bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jain Amolak Amare For Sale In Abids

Jain Amolak Amare  Abids, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹11,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Badar Appartment For Sale In Abids

9FRF RJ9, Chirag Ali Ln, Karimabad Cooperative Society, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Golkonda Homes For Sale In Abids

Chirag Ali Ln, Brook Bond Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Gate Apartments For Sale In Abids

Golden Gate Apartments  chiragali lane abids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In New Nallakunta

balaji arcade  Tilak Nagar Rd,Near Tilak Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abids

Standalone Building, Near Chirag Ali Ln, Karimabad Cooperative Society, Abids,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.6 Crores
₹11,467 per sq.ft.
₹4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Shraddha For Sale In Abids

surabhi shraddha   Abids Road, near Santosh Sapna Theatre movie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
1.1 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uma bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Uma bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uma bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uma bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uma bagh?

Properties available in Uma bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uma bagh?

To determine property prices in Uma bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.