nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Periyamet Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale near Vepery

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹21,426 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kg Rosetta For Sale near Vepery1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 71, Evk Sampath Ln, Periamet, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India

Independent House, EVK Sampath Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In 71, Evk Sampath Ln, Periamet, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovai Pazhamudir Nilayam (vepery)

Independent House, 9/11,Brethapet road,EVK sampath road,Vapery ,chennai-500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Vepery, near Siddhart Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vepery

Independent house, Near St. Christopher's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Ritherdon Rd Vepery, Near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartments For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments For Sale In Vepery

Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments  Ritherton Road 1st Lane,, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments For Sale  In Vepery1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Thomas Manor For Sale In Vepery

Chaitanya Thomas Manor  Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.54 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Villa In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Vepery

Poonamallee High Rd near YWCA International Guest House Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sriji Manor Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Sriji manor apartment  choolai high rd near Maddox St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Stringer Apartment For Sale In Choolai

Vepery High Rd Near Madras Veterinary College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Periamet

Independent House, vepry high rd nearMadras Veterinary College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Anupam Arunodhaya For Sale In Choolai

Anupam Arunodhaya  Periyamedu, near CSI Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Ap-road near Dr. Dheepeka's Dental Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Nest Apartment, Choolai For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Nest Apartment, Choolai  Govinthan Street, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Periyamet

Narayana Street Near Periamet Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jellika Apartment For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Kothanda Nadar Nagar, Near Jaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vepery without brokerage?

Yes! In Vepery, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vepery?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vepery area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vepery?

Properties available in Vepery could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vepery?

To determine property prices in Vepery, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vepery?

Vepery might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.