nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Horamavu Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Navasannidhi Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

Navasannidhi apartments  Sudhir Nilayam, 96/3, Vinayaka Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navasannidhi Apartments For Sale  In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu1/48
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale  In Horamavu
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 80, 10th Main Rd, Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Horamavu1/10
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu

VBC Oracle Shine  Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale  In Horamavu
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Patils

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Spring Homes  26, 1st Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Horamavu Main Rd, Amar Regency Layout Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Patils  Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kowdenahalli

Independent House, Market Road near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar  2MCH+9X5, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  TC Palya Main road Near Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 65, Ladies Beauty Parlour, New Miracle, Near Venkateshwara Temple, Kr Puram, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, Sri venkatashwara road, kowdenahalli, Ramumurthy nagar, Bangalore 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaveripura

Standalone Building, Patteghar Palya Main Rd, near RES Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Tredition Apartment For Sale In Nagavarapalya

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Gopalan Signature Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ajm Residency For Sale In Bennigana Halli

ajm residency  Nagavarapalya,near Gopalan Signature Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar

Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain  100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Residency, Pai Layout For Sale In Mahadevapura

Keerthi Residency, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Silver Springs For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Silver Springs  Vars Silver Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Krishnageet Shelters, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Krishnageet Shelters, Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnageet Shelters For Sale In Mahadevapura

Krishnageet Shelters  Krishnageet Shelters, 16E Cross Road, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, Near Peniel Residency Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 7451, Udaya Nagar, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, om shakthi street,1st main,1st cross.near shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 131, Udaya Nagar, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, near Maytri School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vinayaka layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Vinayaka layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vinayaka layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vinayaka layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vinayaka layout?

Properties available in Vinayaka layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vinayaka layout?

To determine property prices in Vinayaka layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.